lineagekeeper's genealogy
genealogy of the drew, huggard, young, merrill families
First Name:  Last Name: 
[Advanced Search]  [Surnames]

Marie Agnes Sever

Female 1908 - Yes, date unknown


Personal Information    |    Sources    |    Event Map    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Marie Agnes Sever 
    Born 27 Apr 1908  San Francisco, San Francisco, California Find all individuals with events at this location  [1
    • Surname: MARIE SEVER
      Birth Date: 04/27/1908 Sex: FEMALE Mother's
      Maiden Name: STAUDUHAR
      Birthplace: SAN FRANCISCO
    Gender Female 
    Died Yes, date unknown 
    Person ID I66045  7_families
    Last Modified 19 Nov 2003 

    Family Winfield Earl McCormick,   b. 31 Oct 1906, Paloma, Calaveras, California Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. 3 Nov 1965, San Francisco, San Francisco, California Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age 59 years) 
    Married 24 Aug 1929  San Francisco, San Francisco, California Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Last Modified 21 Feb 2005 
    Family ID F25961  Group Sheet

  • Event Map
    Link to Google MapsBorn - 27 Apr 1908 - San Francisco, San Francisco, California Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsMarried - 24 Aug 1929 - San Francisco, San Francisco, California Link to Google Earth
     = Link to Google Maps 
     = Link to Google Earth 
    Pin Legend  : Address       : Location       : City/Town       : County/Shire       : State/Province       : Country       : Not Set

  • Sources 
    1. [S412] California Birth Index 1905 - 1910, State of California. Office of the Sate Registrar of Vital Stastics. Department of Health Services, (www.ancestry.com).